Anetta Keys

Type: Pornstar | Status: Active | From: Krivoklat (Czech Republic) | Own Official site: AnettaKeysLive.com | Facebook page: no | Twitter: no

Keys grew up in Krivoklat, Czech Republic. In 2001 she was spotted while rollerblading and began a career in Internet modeling; later that year she progressed to films.

Although she has appeared in heterosexual scenes, she primarily acts in lesbian scenes (often with Sandra Shine, Zsanett Egerhazi, Eve Angel, and Sophie Moone.

Keys is recognizable due to her nose, navel, and tongue piercings, a fish hook tattoo on the small of her back, as well as sometimes appearing with blonde highlights in her hair.

She is one of the most popular porn actresses in Europe.

In the 2004 mainstream comedy Eurotrip, Keys had an uncredited role in the Club Vandersexx scene.

PHOTO GALLERIES

VIDEO CLIPS

* Anetta Keys licking and fingering lesbian action

ABOUT

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (5 votes, average: 4.00) Loading ... Loading ...

Aliases:
Aneta Brawn, Cindy Sweet, Aneta Smorhova, Aneta Keys

Birthday:
18-11-1983

Eye color:
Hazel

Hair color:
Brown

Height:
1.65 cm

Measurements:
35B-24-34

Real boobs:
Yes

FEATURED ON