Type: Pornstar | Status: Active | From: Prague (Czech Republic) | Own Official site: no | Facebook page: yes | Twitter: no

PHOTO GALLERIES

Not yet available

VIDEO CLIPS

Not yet available
ABOUT

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (7 votes, average: 3.71) Loading ... Loading ...

Aliases:
Jenna Lovely, Jena Lover, Yenna Lovely, Nicky Angel

Birthday:
08-02-1988

Eye color:
Blue

Hair color:
Blonde

Height:
1.60 cm

Measurements:
36C-25-35

Real boobs:
No

FEATURED ON

Not yet available