Type: Pornstar | Status: Active | From: Prague (Czech Republic) | Own Official site: no | Facebook page: no | Twitter: no

PHOTO GALLERIES

Not yet available

VIDEO CLIPS

Not yet available
ABOUT

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (10 votes, average: 4.20 Loading ... Loading ...

Aliases:
Grace Hartley, Annely Gerritsen, Anneli

Birthday:
5-02-1992

Eye color:
Blue

Hair color:
Blonde

Height:
1.62 cm

Measurements:
32B-23-34

Real boobs:
Yes

FEATURED ON

Not yet available