Type: Erotic Model | Status: Active | From: Ceske Budejovice (Czech Republic) | Own Official site: no | Facebook: no | Twitter: no

PHOTO GALLERIES

Not yet available

VIDEO CLIPS

Not yet available
ABOUT

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (4 votes, average: 4.25) Loading ... Loading ...

Aliases:
Veronika Zemanova, Veronika Z,Veronica Seman, Eva Zemanova

Birthday:
14-04-1975

Eye color:
Brown

Hair color:
Brown

Height:
1.67 cm

Measurements:
35D-24-36

Real boobs:
No

FEATURED ON

Not yet available